Karina Motta Alessandria Trans 3934478032
Adriana Paulett Ponte Chiasso Trans 3891399263
Maria Eduarda Venturini Losanna Trans 0041779561305
Naya Tx Losanna Trans 0041792280609
Julietta Cruz Amburgo Trans 004915257045894
Eva Rossi Nicosia Trans 0035796358133
Stephanie Salvador Bahia Trans 005571993836812






